• AT
  • Albatros Media GmbH - Grüngasse 16/10, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
37864h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Grüngasse 16/10
1050
Wien
Grüngasse 16/10, 1050, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 29 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Previous Names
RPR Werbegesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 405 36 10-0

Albatros Media GmbH Company Description

Albatros Media GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 37864 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993. It was previously called RPR Werbegesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Grüngasse 16/10 by phone on 01 405 36 10-0 .
More information

Get Albatros Media GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Albatros Media Gmbh - Grüngasse 16/10, 1050, Wien, Austria

1993-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-21 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Albatros Media GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less