• AT
  • AVV Immobilien GmbH - Gloriettegasse 35, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
378007v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gloriettegasse 35
1130
Wien
AUT
Gloriettegasse 35, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Helmut Trötzmüller (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gallanzergasse 3, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012-04-11
Age Of Company
2012-04-11 10 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ahorner Vermögensverwaltungs-gesellschaft m.b.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3500 EUR, 10%) Gloriettegasse 35 1130 Wien AUT
GLORIETTE Immobilien GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 31500 EUR, 90%) Gloriettegasse 35 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
PRENKA zwei GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500C0CC5E68DBF350
Identnumber
11410590
Phone
01 957 75 54

AVV Immobilien GmbH Company Description

AVV Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 378007 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012-04-11. It was previously called PRENKA zwei GmbH. The managing director is Dr. Helmut Trötzmüller.It can be contacted at Gloriettegasse 35 by phone on 01 957 75 54 .
More information

Get AVV Immobilien GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avv Immobilien Gmbh - Gloriettegasse 35, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

2012-04-11 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AVV Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-04-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-03 - Sonstiges Dokument

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-12 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less