• AT
  • Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG - Scharitzerstraße 21b, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN377353g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Scharitzerstraße 21b
4020
Linz
Scharitzerstraße 21b, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
Enis Memis Lebensmittelhandels KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG

Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 377353 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2012. It was previously called Enis Memis Lebensmittelhandels KG. It can be contacted at Scharitzerstraße 21B .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-16 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein Beschluss des Insolvenzgerichtes beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Güven Lebensmittelhandels KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Güven Lebensmittelhandels Kg - Scharitzerstraße 21b, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less