• AT
  • ALCHIBA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH - Esslinggasse 17/6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
376885v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Esslinggasse 17/6
1010
Wien
Esslinggasse 17/6, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 10 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ALCHIBA Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH
Phone
01 533 47 95-0

ALCHIBA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH Company Description

ALCHIBA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 376885 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012. It was previously called ALCHIBA Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Esslinggasse 17/6 by phone on 01 533 47 95-0 .
More information

Get ALCHIBA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alchiba Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs Gmbh - Esslinggasse 17/6, 1010, Wien, Austria

2012-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALCHIBA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less