• AT
  • Anil Kivrak KG - Simmeringer Hauptstraße 34/8/17, 1110, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN375171y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 34/8/17
1110
Wien
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 34/8/17, 1110, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Anil Kivrak KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2012
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Yunus Yilmaz KG
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anil Kivrak KG

Anil Kivrak KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 375171 y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2012. It was previously called Yunus Yilmaz KG. It can be contacted at Simmeringer Hauptstraße 34/8/17 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anil Kivrak KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Anil Kivrak KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Anil Kivrak KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Anil Kivrak KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Anil Kivrak KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Anil Kivrak KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anil Kivrak Kg - Simmeringer Hauptstraße 34/8/17, 1110, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less