• AT
  • CortexOne e.U. - Weppach 25, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN375029p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Weppach 25
6850
Dornbirn
Weppach 25, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 20 33 88
Phone
05572 20 33 88

Business Information CortexOne e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
CortexOne NextLevelComputing e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description CortexOne e.U.

CortexOne e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 375029 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012. It was previously called CortexOne NextLevelComputing e.U.. It can be contacted at Weppach 25 by phone on 05572 20 33 88 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-06-08 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for CortexOne e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for CortexOne e.U. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for CortexOne e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for CortexOne e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for CortexOne e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for CortexOne e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Cortexone E.u. - Weppach 25, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less