• AT
  • PAW GmbH - Neubaugasse 24, 8020, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN374571s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Neubaugasse 24
8020
Graz
Neubaugasse 24, 8020, Graz AT
Phone Number
0676 343 32 02
Phone
0676 343 32 02

Business Information PAW GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
PAW Electronics GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PAW GmbH

PAW GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 374571 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2011. It was previously called PAW Electronics GmbH. It can be contacted at Neubaugasse 24 by phone on 0676 343 32 02 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-30 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-10-04 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW GmbH Neubaugasse * * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-09-01 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW GmbH Neubaugasse * * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-10-14 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW GmbH Neubaugasse * * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-01-15 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW Electronics GmbH Industriestraße *a * Lannach Text: FIRMA nun PAW GmbH; SITZ verlegt nach Graz; nun Neubaugasse *, * Graz; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den Unterpunkten "Erstens" und "Zweitens" des Punktes I.; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-09-30 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW Electronics GmbH Industriestraße *a * Lannach Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Philipp Wulz ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; (B) Ing. Anton Pucher ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-09-02 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW Electronics GmbH Industriestraße *a * Lannach Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-02-27 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Neueintragung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: PAW Electronics GmbH Industriestraße *a * Lannach Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Handel mit und Verleih von LED-Produkten; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; GesV vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Philipp Wulz ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Philipp Wulz ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (B) Ing. Anton Pucher ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PAW GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for PAW GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for PAW GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for PAW GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for PAW GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for PAW GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Paw Gmbh - Neubaugasse 24, 8020, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less