• AT
  • ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG - Am Parges 3, 6511, Zams, Austria

Company registration number
FN372753t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Am Parges 3
6511
Zams
Am Parges 3, 6511, Zams AT
Phone Number
05442 649 27-0
Phone
05442 649 27-0

Business Information ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
ASW - Asphaltmischanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG

ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 372753 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2011. It was previously called ASW - Asphaltmischanlagen GmbH & Co. KG. It can be contacted at Am Parges 3 by phone on 05442 649 27-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ASW - Asphaltmischanlage Zams GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Asw - Asphaltmischanlage Zams Gmbh & Co. Kg - Am Parges 3, 6511, Zams, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by