• AT
  • Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG - Europastraße 3, 5015, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN372662h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Europastraße 3
5015
Salzburg
Europastraße 3, 5015, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 44 71-0
Phone
0662 44 71-0

Business Information Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
SES Shopping Center GmbH & Co Ried KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG

Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 372662 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011. It was previously called SES Shopping Center GmbH & Co Ried KG. It can be contacted at Europastraße 3 by phone on 0662 44 71-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-30 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-12 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt, einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Weberzeile Ried GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Weberzeile Ried Gmbh & Co Kg - Europastraße 3, 5015, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less