• AT
  • i-bex Wolfgang Steinböck e.U. - Berggasse 11/31, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
372394p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Berggasse 11/31
1090
Wien
Berggasse 11/31, 1090, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2011
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 11 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
i-bex communications e.U.

i-bex Wolfgang Steinböck e.U. Company Description

i-bex Wolfgang Steinböck e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 372394 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011. It was previously called i-bex communications e.U.. It can be contacted at Berggasse 11/31 .
More information

Get i-bex Wolfgang Steinböck e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: I-Bex Wolfgang Steinböck E.u. - Berggasse 11/31, 1090, Wien, Austria

2011-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-26 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-07-06 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*b Konkursverfahren *p *.*.* Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Schuldner: Wolfgang Steinböck, Inh. der i-bex Wolfgang Steinböck e.U. Berggasse */* * Wien FN *p, Gebdat: *.*.* WO: * Wien, Alser Straße */* Masseverwalter: Mag. Nikolaus VOGT Rechtsanwalt Linke Wienzeile */* * Wien Tel.: * * * *, Fax: * * * * E-Mail: office@ra-vogt.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Geringfügig: Der Konkurs ist geringfügig. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Zi.*/*. Stock Prüfungstagsatzung Berichtstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Juli * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Unternehmen: Das Unternehmen bleibt geschlossen. Beschluss vom *. Juli * Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Zi.*/*. Stock Nachträgliche Prüfungstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. November *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for i-bex Wolfgang Steinböck e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less