• AT
  • Aspire Education GmbH - Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
371885s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1
1110
Wien
AUT
Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Udo Schelkes (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Heumarkt 11, Stiege 2, Top 10, 1030, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Isabella Wotava (PROKURIST/IN)
Reklewskigasse 7/3, 1230, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011-12-01
Age Of Company
2011-12-01 10 years
Activity
Dienstleistungen im Bereich Bildung

Ownership

Shareholders
Aspire Beteiligungs GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Stachegasse 13 1120 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
25000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Constellation Education Holding GmbH

Aspire Education GmbH Company Description

Aspire Education GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 371885 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-12-01. It was previously called Constellation Education Holding GmbH. The declared activity is Dienstleistungen im Bereich Bildung. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Udo Schelkes.It can be contacted at Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1 .
More information

Get Aspire Education GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aspire Education Gmbh - Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

2011-12-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aspire Education GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-09-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-09-23 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-09-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-10-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-10 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-20 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-07 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-28 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-31 - Konzernabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-28 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less