• AT
  • eHirsch e.U. - Stumpergasse 65/12, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN371493p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Stumpergasse 65/12
1060
Wien
Stumpergasse 65/12, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 319 14 76
Phone
01 319 14 76

Business Information eHirsch e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
PC Hirsch e.U.
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description eHirsch e.U.

eHirsch e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 371493 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2011. It was previously called PC Hirsch e.U.. It can be contacted at Stumpergasse 65/12 by phone on 01 319 14 76 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for eHirsch e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for eHirsch e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for eHirsch e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for eHirsch e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for eHirsch e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for eHirsch e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ehirsch E.u. - Stumpergasse 65/12, 1060, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less