• AT
  • ZEBRALOG KG - Max-Winter-Platz 20/28, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN370433f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Max-Winter-Platz 20/28
1020
Wien
Max-Winter-Platz 20/28, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ZEBRALOG KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
ZEBRALOG OG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ZEBRALOG KG

ZEBRALOG KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 370433 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011. It was previously called ZEBRALOG OG. It can be contacted at Max-Winter-Platz 20/28 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-02 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-04-13 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*h Konkursverfahren *f Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Schuldner: ZEBRALOG KG Max-Winter-Platz */* * Wien FN *f Masseverwalter: Dr. Alexander GRUBER Rechtsanwalt Wipplingerstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * * Serie, Fax: * E-Mail: office@gcp.co.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Geringfügig: Der Konkurs ist geringfügig. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Zi. *, *. Stock Prüfungstagsatzung Berichtstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. April *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ZEBRALOG KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ZEBRALOG KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ZEBRALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ZEBRALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ZEBRALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ZEBRALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zebralog Kg - Max-Winter-Platz 20/28, 1020, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less