• AT
  • Seib Consulting e.U. - Rennweg 100/9, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN369975g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Rennweg 100/9
1030
Wien
Rennweg 100/9, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
8755004IV0RCNNB8D486

Business Information Seib Consulting e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
MOMENTUM Beratung und Training e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seib Consulting e.U.

Seib Consulting e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 369975 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2011. It was previously called MOMENTUM Beratung und Training e.U.. It can be contacted at Rennweg 100/9 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-25 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seib Consulting e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Seib Consulting e.U. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Seib Consulting e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Seib Consulting e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Seib Consulting e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Seib Consulting e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seib Consulting E.u. - Rennweg 100/9, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less