• AT
  • Varifood International GmbH in Liqu. - Körblergasse 15, 8010 Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
369021d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Körblergasse 15
8010 Graz
Körblergasse 15, 8010 Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 11 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
FUGA International GmbH
Phone
03137 241 44

Varifood International GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

Varifood International GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 369021 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called FUGA International GmbH. It can be contacted at Körblergasse 15 by phone on 03137 241 44 .
More information

Get Varifood International GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Varifood International Gmbh In Liqu. - Körblergasse 15, 8010 Graz, Austria

2011-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-31 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-16 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Varifood International GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less