• AT
  • AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 KG - Seilerstätte 24/4, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
366978z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Seilerstätte 24/4
1010
Wien
Seilerstätte 24/4, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2011
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 11 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 GmbH & Co KG

AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 KG Company Description

AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 366978 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Seilerstätte 24/4 .
More information

Get AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aurea Grundsteingasse 62 Kg - Seilerstätte 24/4, 1010, Wien, Austria

2011-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUREA Grundsteingasse 62 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less