• AT
  • Laura Schmidthaler OG - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1, 5032, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
365635z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1
5032
Salzburg
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1, 5032, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2011
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 11 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Marin Lagaard OG

Laura Schmidthaler OG Company Description

Laura Schmidthaler OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 365635 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Marin Lagaard OG. It can be contacted at Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1 .
More information

Get Laura Schmidthaler OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Laura Schmidthaler Og - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 1, 5032, Salzburg, Austria

2011-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-12-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-25 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Laura Schmidthaler OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less