• AT
  • AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation - Esslinggasse 17/6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
365129f
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Esslinggasse 17/6
1010
Wien
Esslinggasse 17/6, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AVRORA Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH
Phone
01 533 47 95-0

AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation Company Description

AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 365129 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called AVRORA Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Esslinggasse 17/6 by phone on 01 533 47 95-0 .
More information

Get AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avrora Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs Gmbh In Liquidation - Esslinggasse 17/6, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-12-06 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *f Firmenbuchsache: AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation Esslinggasse */* * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-12-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *f Firmenbuchsache: AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation Esslinggasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-10-04 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *f Firmenbuchsache: AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation Esslinggasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AVRORA Immobilien-Projektentwicklungs GmbH in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less