• AT
  • Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG - Rilkestr. 20, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN363834a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Rilkestr. 20
4020
Linz
Rilkestr. 20, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
070 65 15 70
Phone
070 65 15 70

Business Information Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
DI Kurz & DI Peherstorfer ZT-OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG

Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 363834 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called DI Kurz & DI Peherstorfer ZT-OG. It can be contacted at Rilkestr. 20 by phone on 070 65 15 70 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Karl & Peherstorfer ZT-OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Karl & Peherstorfer Zt-Og - Rilkestr. 20, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by