• AT
  • ORF-Enterprise GmbH - Würzburggasse 30, 1136, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
363481g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Würzburggasse 30
1136
Wien
AUT
Würzburggasse 30, 1136, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Supervisory Board
Thomas Prantner (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Fasangarten Siedlung 5/1, 1130, Wien, AUT
Dr. Andreas Nadler (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Würzburggasse 30, 1136, Wien, AUT
Mag. Gaba Mayr (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Hauptstraße 5/24, 3034, Maria Anzbach, AUT
Monika Eigensperger (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Argentinierstraße 30a, 1040, Wien, AUT
Mag. Isabella Harrer-Schoder (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Würzburggasse 30, 1136, Wien, AUT
Mag. Tatjana Staufer-Pridun (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Breitenfurterstraße 376/5/1, 1230, Wien, AUT
Managing Directors
Mag. Beatrice Cox-Riesenfelder (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Graben 12/15, 1010, Wien, AUT
Oliver Böhm (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sommerhaidenweg 124/1, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011-05-25
Age Of Company
2011-05-25 11 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Österreichischer Rundfunk (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 70000 EUR, 100%) Würzburgg. 30 1136 Wien AUT
Share Capital
70000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ORF-Enterprise Beteiligungs GmbH
Phone
01 870 77-14500

ORF-Enterprise GmbH Company Description

ORF-Enterprise GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 363481 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-05-25. It was previously called ORF-Enterprise Beteiligungs GmbH. The managing director is Mag. Beatrice Cox-Riesenfelder,Oliver Böhm.It can be contacted at Würzburggasse 30 by phone on 01 870 77-14500 .
More information

Get ORF-Enterprise GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Orf-Enterprise Gmbh - Würzburggasse 30, 1136, Wien, AUT, Austria

2011-05-25 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-21 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ORF-Enterprise GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-03-24 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-07-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-01-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-16 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-16 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-02-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-04-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-09-07 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-14 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-09-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-03-09 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-05-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-06-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-12 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-16 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less