• AT
  • Alternativa Capital GmbH - Graf-Starhemberg-Gasse 27/12, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
362917b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Graf-Starhemberg-Gasse 27/12
1040
Wien
AUT
Graf-Starhemberg-Gasse 27/12, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Olga Reiman (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rauhensteingasse 7/R39, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011-05-10
Age Of Company
2011-05-10 11 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Leonid Reiman (35000 EUR, 100%) Parkring 10/Liebenberggasse 7 Top 523 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Tourbillion Holding GmbH

Alternativa Capital GmbH Company Description

Alternativa Capital GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 362917 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-05-10. It was previously called Tourbillion Holding GmbH. The managing director is Olga Reiman.It can be contacted at Graf-Starhemberg-Gasse 27/12 .
More information

Get Alternativa Capital GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alternativa Capital Gmbh - Graf-Starhemberg-Gasse 27/12, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

2011-05-10 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alternativa Capital GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-06-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-11 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-09 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-09 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-02 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less