• AT
  • open promotions und handels GmbH - St. Ulrichsplatz 4/1, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
361765h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
St. Ulrichsplatz 4/1
1070
Wien
St. Ulrichsplatz 4/1, 1070, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Sneckbox 888 Vertriebs GmbH
Phone
01 523 18 87

open promotions und handels GmbH Company Description

open promotions und handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 361765 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Sneckbox 888 Vertriebs GmbH. It can be contacted at St. Ulrichsplatz 4/1 by phone on 01 523 18 87 .
More information

Get open promotions und handels GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Open Promotions Und Handels Gmbh - St. Ulrichsplatz 4/1, 1070, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-25 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for open promotions und handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less