• AT
  • Gaspar OG - Lunaplatz 5, 4030, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN360802t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lunaplatz 5
4030
Linz
Lunaplatz 5, 4030, Linz AT
Phone Number
0664 333 38 19
Phone
0664 333 38 19

Business Information Gaspar OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
Aichriedler OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gaspar OG

Gaspar OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 360802 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Aichriedler OG. It can be contacted at Lunaplatz 5 by phone on 0664 333 38 19 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gaspar OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Gaspar OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Gaspar OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Gaspar OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Gaspar OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Gaspar OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gaspar Og - Lunaplatz 5, 4030, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less