• AT
  • MODUS Werbetechnik e.U. - Brittenberg 938, 6867, Schwarzenberg(Bregenzerwald), AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN360029f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Brittenberg 938
6867
Schwarzenberg(Bregenzerwald)
AUT
Brittenberg 938, 6867, Schwarzenberg(Bregenzerwald), AUT AT
Phone Number
0660 530 00 20
Managing Directors
Thomas Schiffelhuber
Phone
0660 530 00 20

Business Information MODUS Werbetechnik e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2011-03-22
Activity
Werbung, Grafik, Messebau
Previous Names
MODUS Werbeagentur e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2011-03-22 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description MODUS Werbetechnik e.U.

MODUS Werbetechnik e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 360029 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-03-22. It was previously called MODUS Werbeagentur e.U.. The declared activity is Werbung, Grafik, Messebau. The managing director is Thomas Schiffelhuber.It can be contacted at Brittenberg 938 by phone on 0660 530 00 20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MODUS Werbetechnik e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for MODUS Werbetechnik e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for MODUS Werbetechnik e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for MODUS Werbetechnik e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for MODUS Werbetechnik e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for MODUS Werbetechnik e.U.

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2017-02-23

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2012-10-24

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2011-03-04

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2011-03-04

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Modus Werbetechnik E.u. - Brittenberg 938, 6867, Schwarzenberg(Bregenzerwald), AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less