• AT
  • AIO III GmbH - Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
358866w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lugeck 7/1/17
1010
Wien
AUT
Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Christian Wernigg (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Marc-Aurel Straße 3, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011-02-12
Age Of Company
2011-02-12 11 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Caerus Investmentbeteiligungs GmbH (17500 EUR, 50%) Nibelungengasse 1-3/38 1010 Wien AUT
SDA Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH (17500 EUR, 50%) Lainzer Strasse 2 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gelobis Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299008QWFQMORKVP137

AIO III GmbH Company Description

AIO III GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 358866 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-02-12. It was previously called Gelobis Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH. The managing director is Mag. Christian Wernigg.It can be contacted at Lugeck 7/1/17 .
More information

Get AIO III GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aio Iii Gmbh - Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2011-02-12 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-24 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIO III GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-09-28 - Jahresabschluss berichtigt

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-08 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-08 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-01 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less