• AT
  • Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG - Laudongasse 12/Top 2, 1080, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN358813t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Laudongasse 12/Top 2
1080
Wien
Laudongasse 12/Top 2, 1080, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Senses - Sinne des Wohnens OG
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG

Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 358813 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Senses - Sinne des Wohnens OG. It can be contacted at Laudongasse 12/top 2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anja Nickel & Birgit Telsnig Og - Laudongasse 12/Top 2, 1080, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less