• AT
  • FSH Flughafen Schwechat-HydrantenGesellschaft GmbH & Co OG - Objekt 940/Tanklager, 1300, Wien-Flughafen, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
357286x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Objekt 940/Tanklager
1300
Wien-Flughafen
AUT
Objekt 940/Tanklager, 1300, Wien-Flughafen, AUT AT

Management

Company secretaries
Dr. Georg Pissarski (PROKURIST/IN)
Bahnhofstraße 10 B, 22955, Hoisdorf, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2015-04-28
Age Of Company
2015-04-28 9 years
Activity
Dienstleistungen im Bereich Flugzeugbetankung

Ownership

Shareholders
Air Total Austria Gesellschaft m.b.H. (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Modecenterstraße 17, Objekt 1/2. OG 1110 Wien AUT
OMV Downstream GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Trabrennstraße 6-8 1020 Wien AUT
BP Europa SE (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Überseeallee 1 20457 Hamburg DEU
DLH Fuel Company mbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Weg beim Jäger 193 22335 Hamburg DEU
L.M. Avio GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Haydnstraße 5 9500 Villach AUT
L.M. Service Aviation GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Haydnstraße 5 9500 Villach AUT
L.M. Refueling GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Haydnstraße 5 9500 Villach AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Previous Names
FSH Flughafen Schwechat-Hydranten-Gesellschaft OG
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299008R3TYUBP39M013
Identnumber
10294309

FSH Flughafen Schwechat-HydrantenGesellschaft GmbH & Co OG Company Description

FSH Flughafen Schwechat-HydrantenGesellschaft GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 357286 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2015-04-28. It was previously called FSH Flughafen Schwechat-Hydranten-Gesellschaft OG. The declared activity is Dienstleistungen im Bereich Flugzeugbetankung. and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Objekt 940/tanklager .
More information

Get FSH Flughafen Schwechat-HydrantenGesellschaft GmbH & Co OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fsh Flughafen Schwechat-Hydrantengesellschaft Gmbh & Co Og - Objekt 940/Tanklager, 1300, Wien-Flughafen, AUT, Austria

2015-04-28 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FSH Flughafen Schwechat-HydrantenGesellschaft GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-08-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-04-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-10-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-06-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-31 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-06-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-06-08 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-24 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-08 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-29 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-09-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-09-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-09-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-27 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-20 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-21 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-08 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-30 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-27 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less