• AT
  • Werner Mittmannsgruber OG - Theodor-Körner-Straße 29/1, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN356827x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Theodor-Körner-Straße 29/1
8010
Graz
Theodor-Körner-Straße 29/1, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 67 04 70
Phone
0316 67 04 70

Business Information Werner Mittmannsgruber OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
Selina Sartori OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Werner Mittmannsgruber OG

Werner Mittmannsgruber OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 356827 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2010. It was previously called Selina Sartori OG. It can be contacted at Theodor-Körner-Straße 29/1 by phone on 0316 67 04 70 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Werner Mittmannsgruber OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Werner Mittmannsgruber OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Werner Mittmannsgruber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Werner Mittmannsgruber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Werner Mittmannsgruber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Werner Mittmannsgruber OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Werner Mittmannsgruber Og - Theodor-Körner-Straße 29/1, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less