• AT
  • ZANZINGER & Co KG - Spiegelgasse 6/Top 15, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN356762a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Spiegelgasse 6/Top 15
1010
Wien
AUT
Spiegelgasse 6/Top 15, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Mag. Peter Zanzinger (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mag.(FH) Eva Zanzinger
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900QKPEXMPSB3XP55

Business Information ZANZINGER & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010-12-31
Activity
Public Relations
Previous Names
MARON & ZANZINGER OG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-12-31 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ZANZINGER & Co KG

ZANZINGER & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 356762 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2010-12-31. It was previously called MARON & ZANZINGER OG. The declared activity is Public Relations. It can be contacted at Spiegelgasse 6/top 15 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-08-01 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ZANZINGER & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ZANZINGER & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ZANZINGER & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ZANZINGER & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ZANZINGER & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ZANZINGER & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-07-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-01-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-12-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-12-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zanzinger & Co Kg - Spiegelgasse 6/Top 15, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less