• AT
  • Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH - Baron-Karl-Gasse 10/41/4, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN356717i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Baron-Karl-Gasse 10/41/4
1100
Wien
AUT
Baron-Karl-Gasse 10/41/4, 1100, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Mohammad Mehran Younes Abhari
Shareholders
Mohammad Mehran Younes Abhari (34%)
Ing. Jahangir Noori Khadjavi (33%)
Mohammad Sadegh Saadati (33%)

Business Information Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011-01-12
Activity
Eigentumsverwaltung
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Eigentumsgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH
Share Capital
35000
Age Of Company
2011-01-12 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH

Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 356717 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-01-12. It was previously called Eigentumsgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH. The declared activity is Eigentumsverwaltung. The managing director is Mohammad Mehran Younes Abhari.It can be contacted at Baron-Karl-Gasse 10/41/4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-07-11 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-05 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-07-12 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: Eigentumgesellschaft NAS * GmbH Gatterederstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-07-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: Eigentumgesellschaft NAS * GmbH Gatterederstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-09-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: Eigentumgesellschaft NAS * GmbH Gatterederstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-01-28 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), amtswegige Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: Eigentumsgesellschaft NAS * GmbH Gatterederstraße * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Eigentumgesellschaft NAS * GmbH; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Eigentumgesellschaft NAS 111 GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2018-09-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2010-12-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-12-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Eigentumgesellschaft Nas 111 Gmbh - Baron-Karl-Gasse 10/41/4, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less