• AT
  • Grünberger Service KG - Gruberstr. 74/EG/14, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN356623x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gruberstr. 74/EG/14
4020
Linz
Gruberstr. 74/EG/14, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Grünberger Service KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
D-G-N Dienstleistungen & Service KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Grünberger Service KG

Grünberger Service KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 356623 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010. It was previously called D-G-N Dienstleistungen & Service KG. It can be contacted at Gruberstr. 74/eg/14 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Grünberger Service KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Grünberger Service KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Grünberger Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Grünberger Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Grünberger Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Grünberger Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Grünberger Service Kg - Gruberstr. 74/EG/14, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less