• AT
  • manus.m OG - Steinhüblstraße 1.206, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim, Austria

Company registration number
FN355565s
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Steinhüblstraße 1.206
4800
Attnang-Puchheim
Steinhüblstraße 1.206, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim AT
Phone Number
07674 20 66 20
Phone
07674 20 66 20

Business Information manus.m OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wels
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
manusm OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description manus.m OG

manus.m OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 355565 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called manusm OG. It can be contacted at Steinhüblstraße 1.206 by phone on 07674 20 66 20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for manus.m OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for manus.m OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for manus.m OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for manus.m OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for manus.m OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for manus.m OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Manus.m Og - Steinhüblstraße 1.206, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less