• AT
  • LLP - Lager Logistik Parndorf GmbH - Neudorferstraße-Betriebsgebiet 3, 7111, Parndorf, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
353154w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Neudorferstraße-Betriebsgebiet 3
7111
Parndorf
AUT
Neudorferstraße-Betriebsgebiet 3, 7111, Parndorf, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gerhard Milletich (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Neudorfer Straße 47a, 7111, Parndorf, AUT
Mag. Bettina Milletich-Gerdenitsch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Sportplatz 22, 7111, Parndorf, AUT
Ing. Stephan Steinkellner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Sportplatz 22, 7111, Parndorf, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2010-09-21
Age Of Company
2010-09-21 13 years
Activity
Betrieb von Kommunikationsplattformen Lager- und Logistikdienstleistungen Handel mit Waren aller Art Buch-, Kunst- und Musikalienverlag Werbeagentur

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Bettina Milletich-Gerdenitsch (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Am Sportplatz 22 7111 Parndorf AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Eisenstadt
Previous Names
Schau TV Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
10127771

LLP - Lager Logistik Parndorf GmbH Company Description

LLP - Lager Logistik Parndorf GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 353154 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010-09-21. It was previously called Schau TV Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Betrieb von Kommunikationsplattformen Lager- und Logistikdienstleistungen Handel mit Waren aller Art Buch-, Kunst- und Musikalienverlag Werbeagentur. The managing director is Gerhard Milletich,Mag. Bettina Milletich-Gerdenitsch,Ing. Stephan Steinkellner.It can be contacted at Neudorferstraße-Betriebsgebiet 3 .
More information

Get LLP - Lager Logistik Parndorf GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Llp - Lager Logistik Parndorf Gmbh - Neudorferstraße-Betriebsgebiet 3, 7111, Parndorf, AUT, Austria

2010-09-21 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-05-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-05-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for LLP - Lager Logistik Parndorf GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-03-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-24 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-25 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-11-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-21 - Beschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-21 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less