• AT
  • appingo mobile e.U. - Taubstummengasse 8/4, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
353060g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Taubstummengasse 8/4
1040
Wien
Taubstummengasse 8/4, 1040, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2010
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 12 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
appingo e.U.
Phone
0664 432 06 63

appingo mobile e.U. Company Description

appingo mobile e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 353060 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010. It was previously called appingo e.U.. It can be contacted at Taubstummengasse 8/4 by phone on 0664 432 06 63 .
More information

Get appingo mobile e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Appingo Mobile E.u. - Taubstummengasse 8/4, 1040, Wien, Austria

2010-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for appingo mobile e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less