• AT
  • L & S Coffee KG - Lichtenauergasse 5/16a, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN352340y
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Lichtenauergasse 5/16a
1020
Wien
Lichtenauergasse 5/16a, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information L & S Coffee KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
TATANKA Liquid Lifestyle KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description L & S Coffee KG

L & S Coffee KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 352340 y. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called TATANKA Liquid Lifestyle KG. It can be contacted at Lichtenauergasse 5/16A .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for L & S Coffee KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for L & S Coffee KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for L & S Coffee KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for L & S Coffee KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for L & S Coffee KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for L & S Coffee KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: L & S Coffee Kg - Lichtenauergasse 5/16a, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less