• AT
  • HK Metallwarenerzeugung Philipp König e.U. - Teichweg 11, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
351945t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Teichweg 11
6972
Fußach
AUT
Teichweg 11, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Philipp König (INHABER/IN)
Teichweg 11, 6972, Fußach, AUT
Company secretaries
Herbert König (PROKURIST/IN)
Teichweg 11, 6972, Fußach, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2010-10-16
Age Of Company
2010-10-16 11 years
Activity
CNC - Blechbearbeitung, Lasertechnik

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Herbert König Metallwarenerzeugung e.U.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900LKBPQTZXTW6N10
Identnumber
10121331
Phone
05578 756 02-0

HK Metallwarenerzeugung Philipp König e.U. Company Description

HK Metallwarenerzeugung Philipp König e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 351945 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010-10-16. It was previously called Herbert König Metallwarenerzeugung e.U.. The declared activity is CNC - Blechbearbeitung, Lasertechnik. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Philipp König.It can be contacted at Teichweg 11 by phone on 05578 756 02-0 .
More information

Get HK Metallwarenerzeugung Philipp König e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Hk Metallwarenerzeugung Philipp König E.u. - Teichweg 11, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

2010-10-16 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for HK Metallwarenerzeugung Philipp König e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2014-08-22 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2014-06-03 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2014-06-03 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-09-20 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less