• AT
  • FLIESEN-VOGEL GmbH Fliesen- & Natursteinverlegung - Tokyostraße 14/2/L1, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
351752h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tokyostraße 14/2/L1
1220
Wien
AUT
Tokyostraße 14/2/L1, 1220, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Walter Vogel (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Donaufelderstraße 181/39, 1220, Wien, AUT
Andreas Tiller (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Trillergasse 2c/1/58, 1210, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2010-09-21
Age Of Company
2010-09-21 12 years
Activity
Fliesenleger

Ownership

Shareholders
Walter Vogel (35000 EUR, 100%) Donaufelderstraße 181/39 1220 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Previous Names
Walter Vogel GmbH
Phone
0699 1050 5287

FLIESEN-VOGEL GmbH Fliesen- & Natursteinverlegung Company Description

FLIESEN-VOGEL GmbH Fliesen- & Natursteinverlegung is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 351752 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010-09-21. It was previously called Walter Vogel GmbH. The declared activity is Fliesenleger. The managing director is Walter Vogel,Andreas Tiller.It can be contacted at Tokyostraße 14/2/l1 by phone on 0699 1050 5287 .
More information

Get FLIESEN-VOGEL GmbH Fliesen- & Natursteinverlegung Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fliesen-Vogel Gmbh Fliesen- & Natursteinverlegung - Tokyostraße 14/2/L1, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

2010-09-21 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat ihre Errichtungserklärung aktualisiert. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FLIESEN-VOGEL GmbH Fliesen- & Natursteinverlegung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-10-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-05 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-01-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-23 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-09 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less