• AT
  • Neulinger Mitrofanova Čeović Rechtsanwälte OG - Taborstraße 11b, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
349261w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Taborstraße 11b
1020
Wien
Taborstraße 11b, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2010
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 13 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Fux Neulinger Rechtsanwälte OG

Neulinger Mitrofanova Čeović Rechtsanwälte OG Company Description

Neulinger Mitrofanova Čeović Rechtsanwälte OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 349261 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010. It was previously called Fux Neulinger Rechtsanwälte OG. It can be contacted at Taborstraße 11B .
More information

Get Neulinger Mitrofanova Čeović Rechtsanwälte OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Neulinger Mitrofanova Čeović Rechtsanwälte Og - Taborstraße 11b, 1020, Wien, Austria

2010-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-08-03 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Neulinger Mitrofanova Čeović Rechtsanwälte OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less