• AT
  • PUGNO-GmbH - Sterngasse 3, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN348060d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Sterngasse 3
1010
Wien
Sterngasse 3, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information PUGNO-GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
KEON Bau GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PUGNO-GmbH

PUGNO-GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 348060 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called KEON Bau GmbH. It can be contacted at Sterngasse 3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-02-07 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: PUGNO-GmbH Sterngasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-04-04 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: PUGNO-GmbH Sterngasse * * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSZWEIG nun Handel mit Waren aller Art, insbesondere mit Bekleidung; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-03-08 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Tall Trockenbau G.m.b.H. Sterngasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-03-05 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Tall Trockenbau G.m.b.H. Quellenstraße */* * Wien Text: nun Sterngasse *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-08-11 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Maltek Bau&Sanierungs GmbH Schönbrunnerstraße * E * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun KEON Bau GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Neufassung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-07-15 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Maltek Bau&Sanierungs GmbH Schönbrunnerstraße * E * * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Baumeister, Bauträger, Handel mit Waren aller Art; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Dagmar Buxbaum ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Dagmar Buxbaum ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PUGNO-GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for PUGNO-GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for PUGNO-GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for PUGNO-GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for PUGNO-GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for PUGNO-GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Pugno-Gmbh - Sterngasse 3, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less