• AT
  • RSB Formwork Technology GmbH - Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
348031k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schilfweg 1
6972
Fußach
AUT
Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Werner Deuring (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Weißenreuteweg 2 d, 6900, Bregenz, AUT
Dipl-Ing Stefan Durig (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Festspielstraße 1, 9492, Eschen, LIE
Company secretaries
Dipl-Ing Gerhard Sutter (PROKURIST/IN)
Losergasse 9a, 6900, Bregenz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2010-07-08
Age Of Company
2010-07-08 12 years
Activity
Gegenstand des Unternehmens ist die technische Entwicklung,

Ownership

Shareholders
WD Beteiligungs GmbH (35000 EUR, 100%) Weißenreuteweg 2d 6900 Bregenz AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
ALNIC GmbH

RSB Formwork Technology GmbH Company Description

RSB Formwork Technology GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 348031 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010-07-08. It was previously called ALNIC GmbH. The declared activity is Gegenstand des Unternehmens ist die technische Entwicklung,. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Werner Deuring,Dipl-Ing Stefan Durig.It can be contacted at Schilfweg 1 .
More information

Get RSB Formwork Technology GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rsb Formwork Technology Gmbh - Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

2010-07-08 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-30 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-01-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for RSB Formwork Technology GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-07-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-09-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-11-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-14 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-22 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-16 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less