• AT
  • Wenger Austrian Style KG - Linzergasse 58, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN347980k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Linzergasse 58
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Linzergasse 58, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
07758 408 30-11
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Alois Wenger
Phone
07758 408 30-11

Business Information Wenger Austrian Style KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2010-08-05
Activity
Die Produktion von und Handel mit Trachten und Zubehör
Previous Names
Wenger KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-08-05 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wenger Austrian Style KG

Wenger Austrian Style KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 347980 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010-08-05. It was previously called Wenger KG. The declared activity is Die Produktion von und Handel mit Trachten und Zubehör. It can be contacted at Linzergasse 58 by phone on 07758 408 30-11 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-25 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wenger Austrian Style KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wenger Austrian Style KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wenger Austrian Style KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wenger Austrian Style KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wenger Austrian Style KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wenger Austrian Style KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2010-09-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-09-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-06-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Zusammenschlussvertrag - 2010-06-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wenger Austrian Style Kg - Linzergasse 58, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less