• AT
  • Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 112, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN347866v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 112
1130
Wien
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 112, 1130, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 877 23 97
Phone
01 877 23 97

Business Information Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
Zahnärztinnen Dr. Diana Hoffmann & Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG

Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 347866 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called Zahnärztinnen Dr. Diana Hoffmann & Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG. It can be contacted at Hietzinger Hauptstraße 112 by phone on 01 877 23 97 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2018-12-21

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2013-04-11

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2010-06-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zahnärztin Dr. Isabella Hoffmann Og - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 112, 1130, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less