• AT
  • V-TEC Consulting GmbH - Siebenstädterstraße 15, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
34755k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Siebenstädterstraße 15
5020
Salzburg
Siebenstädterstraße 15, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1992
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 30 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Previous Names
V-TEC CONSULTING Vermittlungs & Kommunikations GmbH

V-TEC Consulting GmbH Company Description

V-TEC Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 34755 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992. It was previously called V-TEC CONSULTING Vermittlungs & Kommunikations GmbH. It can be contacted at Siebenstädterstraße 15 .
More information

Get V-TEC Consulting GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: V-Tec Consulting Gmbh - Siebenstädterstraße 15, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

1992-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for V-TEC Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less