• AT
  • Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH in Liqu. - Brunhildengasse 1A/5e, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
346209g
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Brunhildengasse 1A/5e
1150
Wien
Brunhildengasse 1A/5e, 1150, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2010

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Lukas Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH
Phone
01 513 32 93

Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 346209 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called Lukas Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH. It can be contacted at Brunhildengasse 1A/5E by phone on 01 513 32 93 .
More information

Get Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alex Gaststättenbetriebs Gmbh In Liqu. - Brunhildengasse 1A/5e, 1150, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-11-28 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2015-08-10 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*s Konkursverfahren *g Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Schuldner: Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH. in Liqu. Arnsteingasse */* * Wien FN *g Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. August *
    • 2015-06-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH in Liqu. Arnsteingasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alex Gaststättenbetriebs GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less