• AT
  • Andritz Technology and Asset Management GmbH - Statteggerstr. 18, 8045, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
34444d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Statteggerstr. 18
8045
Graz
AUT
Statteggerstr. 18, 8045, Graz, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Alexander Krause (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Stattegger Straße 18, 8045, Graz, AUT
Mag Martin Schöberl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Stattegger Straße 18, 8045, Graz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-06-22
Age Of Company
1993-06-22 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Andritz AG (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.42 EUR, 100%) Stattegger Str. 18 8045 Graz AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.42

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
ANDRITZ - Grundstückverwaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
1545582
Phone
0316 69 02-0

Andritz Technology and Asset Management GmbH Company Description

Andritz Technology and Asset Management GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 34444 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-06-22. It was previously called ANDRITZ - Grundstückverwaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag. Alexander Krause,Mag Martin Schöberl.It can be contacted at Statteggerstr. 18 by phone on 0316 69 02-0 .
More information

Get Andritz Technology and Asset Management GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Andritz Technology And Asset Management Gmbh - Statteggerstr. 18, 8045, Graz, AUT, Austria

1993-06-22 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andritz Technology and Asset Management GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-06-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-07-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-01-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-02-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-02-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-08 - Nachtrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-23 - Spaltungs- und Übernahmsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-16 - Prüfbericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-25 - Bericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-18 - Prüfbericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-25 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less