• AT
  • ELFE Handels OG - Lerchenfelder Straße 11, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN344042w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lerchenfelder Straße 11
1070
Wien
Lerchenfelder Straße 11, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ELFE Handels OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
KRYOLAN City Handels OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ELFE Handels OG

ELFE Handels OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 344042 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2010. It was previously called KRYOLAN City Handels OG. It can be contacted at Lerchenfelder Straße 11 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ELFE Handels OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ELFE Handels OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ELFE Handels OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ELFE Handels OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ELFE Handels OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ELFE Handels OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Elfe Handels Og - Lerchenfelder Straße 11, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less