• AT
  • F. F. P. Film- & Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. - Sternwartestr. 65, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
3428t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sternwartestr. 65
1180
Wien
Sternwartestr. 65, 1180, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1978

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
F. F. P. Film- und Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.
Phone
01 470 70 60-0

F. F. P. Film- & Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Company Description

F. F. P. Film- & Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 3428 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1978. It was previously called F. F. P. Film- und Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.. It can be contacted at Sternwartestr. 65 by phone on 01 470 70 60-0 .
More information

Get F. F. P. Film- & Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: F. F. P. Film- & Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft M.b.h. & Co. Kg. - Sternwartestr. 65, 1180, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F. F. P. Film- & Fernsehproduktion Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less