• AT
  • Egon Wittberger KG - Speckbachergasse 8, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN342085t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Speckbachergasse 8
1160
Wien
Speckbachergasse 8, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Egon Wittberger KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Brigitte Bauer KG
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Egon Wittberger KG

Egon Wittberger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 342085 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called Brigitte Bauer KG. It can be contacted at Speckbachergasse 8 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-01-23 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*x Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *t Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Schuldner: Egon Wittberger KG Speckbachergasse * * Wien FN *t Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Jänner * Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Februar *
    • 2013-01-23 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*x Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *t Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Schuldner: Egon Wittberger KG Speckbachergasse * * Wien FN *t Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Jänner *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Egon Wittberger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Egon Wittberger KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Egon Wittberger KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Egon Wittberger KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Egon Wittberger KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Egon Wittberger KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Egon Wittberger Kg - Speckbachergasse 8, 1160, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less