• AT
  • Aquila & Hallgate GmbH - Oppolzergasse 6/10, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
341599b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Oppolzergasse 6/10
1010
Wien
Oppolzergasse 6/10, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2010
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 12 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
East Oil Trans GmbH.

Aquila & Hallgate GmbH Company Description

Aquila & Hallgate GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 341599 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called East Oil Trans GmbH.. It can be contacted at Oppolzergasse 6/10 .
More information

Get Aquila & Hallgate GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aquila & Hallgate Gmbh - Oppolzergasse 6/10, 1010, Wien, Austria

2010-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-25 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-08 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aquila & Hallgate GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-10-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-13 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-13 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-11 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-08 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less