• AT
  • ANKA Pack KG - Taborstraße 95, Ladestraße 2/Halle 18, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN340793t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Taborstraße 95
Ladestraße 2/Halle 18
1200
Wien
AUT
Taborstraße 95, Ladestraße 2/Halle 18, 1200, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Mehmet Turan
Hakan Kilin

Business Information ANKA Pack KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010-02-11
Activity
Einzel- und Grosshandel mit Waren aller Art
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ANKA Pack OG
Age Of Company
2010-02-11 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANKA Pack KG

ANKA Pack KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 340793 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2010-02-11. It was previously called ANKA Pack OG. The declared activity is Einzel- und Grosshandel mit Waren aller Art. It can be contacted at Taborstraße 95 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANKA Pack KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ANKA Pack KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ANKA Pack KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ANKA Pack KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ANKA Pack KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ANKA Pack KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2014-12-09

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2012-05-25

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2010-01-27

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anka Pack Kg - Taborstraße 95, Ladestraße 2/Halle 18, 1200, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less